Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LADYPOOL CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+136.8%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+10.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1SF
← Back to All Properties