50, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,950+116.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 1 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1