Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, FOXDOWN, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+4.8%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+13.3%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+23.6%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JQ
← Back to All Properties