Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
609, GATEWAY EAST, MARSH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-27.7%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
-2.5%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,152 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,652
Sold on 24 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 8AY
← Back to All Properties