Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+20.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+15.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+38.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties