Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE COURTLANDS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-6.7%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+40.6%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LT
← Back to All Properties