Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, POLDARK COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+78.0%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8DA
← Back to All Properties