Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CERES COURT, DEVISDALE GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+62.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+120.8%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NQ
← Back to All Properties