9, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+131.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+43.8%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1