Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+11.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+26.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+114.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7EB
← Back to All Properties