Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WESTMINSTER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-23.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+55.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RN
← Back to All Properties