Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAKWOOD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£993,275
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£700,275 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£993,275
+239.0%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Detached
+£700,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3NQ
← Back to All Properties