Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
-5.8%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+54.9%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AH
← Back to All Properties