18, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+52.0%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-2.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1