Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHERRY ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+11.9%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+19.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3PJ
← Back to All Properties