Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+62.3%
Sold on 14 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2DY
← Back to All Properties