91, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+17.1%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+33.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1