Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINFIELD DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 7AU
← Back to All Properties