Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RECTORS GATE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
-5.5%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7TX
← Back to All Properties