Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROSSFIELD ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+26.3%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0HH
← Back to All Properties