Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EAST PARADE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
-20.1%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+86.5%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2BH
← Back to All Properties