Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+1.8%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+175.2%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,600
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4NZ
← Back to All Properties