Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 93, ELMDALE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+68.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1SP
← Back to All Properties