Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE OAKS, 1, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-34.1%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties