44, YEWDALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+108.0%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+23.1%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1