Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KEMPSTER CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-1.1%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+2.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3UU
← Back to All Properties