Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+46.1%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,750
+140.1%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£121,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties