35, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£340,000+112.6%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+45.4%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1