APARTMENT 9, BLOCK C, POLLARD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£858,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+504.2%
Price Change
+£716,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£858,000+504.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
+£716,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Other
Sale #1