Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DORMER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£43,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+64.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750
+42.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UZ
← Back to All Properties