Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, NELSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 9AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
-8.4%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
-0.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 14 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 9AP
← Back to All Properties