109, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£738,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£738,000+21.0%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£610,000+117.9%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Detached
+£330,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+60.9%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
+£105,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,020
Sold on 14 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1