Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+23.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+44.8%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties