Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CANNON MILL AVENUE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1QX
← Back to All Properties