306, LANGLEY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+119.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+19.2%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+115.7%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1