Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+14.7%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+1.1%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+43.5%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties