Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DITCHFIELD ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+133.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9HS
← Back to All Properties