23, ST NICHOLAS STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+15.3%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+23.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+173.2%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1