Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SMITHS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-22.2%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+63.5%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4XR
← Back to All Properties