46, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+72.9%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+36.3%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1