Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+45.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+56.7%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-7.7%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties