Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAWN COURT, LONGSIGHT LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-14.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,999
+67.7%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,752 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,247
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3GF
← Back to All Properties