Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BURANO GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+12.8%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+63.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,600
+38.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+26.3%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7TJ
← Back to All Properties