Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-12.2%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,194 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,194
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties