Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HUTTON MANOR, CRAWSHAW ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,286,454
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£40,638 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,286,454
+3.3%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Other
+£40,638 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,245,816
+18.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Other
+£195,816 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,050,000
Sold on 2 February 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7UB
← Back to All Properties