Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+11.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+178.2%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PQ
← Back to All Properties