Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
315, DORSET AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
+11.8%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8EY
← Back to All Properties