11, BARANSCRAIG AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 8RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.6%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500+197.9%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1