Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 1LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+17.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+64.7%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,400
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 1LJ
← Back to All Properties