Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+90.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,450
+32.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,330
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties